Established in 1942
+7 (846) 3-741-741 ext. 138
Since 1942 Strommasina Corp. has been successfully producing equipment for the mining, building, oil and gas, as well as road, metallurgical industries.

Spare parts to hammer tangential mill

Front liner 3.169.08-25-01
Front liner 3.169.08-25
Lining 3.169.08-7
Lining 3.169.08-8
Wedge 3.169.08-10
Wedge 3.169.08-11
Wedge 3.169.08-12
Wedge 3.169.08-09
Wedge 3.169.08-13
Beam 3.169.08-14
Beam 3.169.08-15
Thrust 3.169.08-0/28
Lining 3.169.08-26
Beam 3.169.08-0/48
Beam 3.173.08-20
Beat 3.169.15.02I1-OSB
Beater arm 3.169.15.03I1-OSB
Pin 3.169.15-7
Axis 3.169.15-6
Beater arm pin ZD101.15I6-02

See also: